Teilnehmer Herren C (69)


Lizenznr

Name Vorname

Verein

He Kl.

618041Sch├╝ep LeonBasel3
819006Betschart JustinRapid Luzern3
718143Wildberger JillYoung Stars ZH3
618004Zargoush MohammadRio-Star Muttenz3
618018Chen DanielBremgarten3
519059Pimple SadashivSolothurn3
817039Zwiker StefanRapid Luzern3
821064Imiela DavidEmmen3
718122Eller DavidRapperswil-Jona3
316012Mancuso PietroLugano3
322001Berini RoqueAssociazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo3
300375Roic SergioAssociazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo3
719130Eckert OsiaUster3
720130Ofutina YuliyaWetzikon3
616036Damcikas SauliusMellingen3
816017Duong DuyEmmen4
619009Balbi GianpieroZofingen4
911119Sch├Ąfer ChristianH├╝nenberg4
518053Roth DanKirchberg4
719051Derber SaschaSteckborn-Homburg4
618087Andric AndrijaBasel4
818028Thaddey NicolaRapid Luzern4
519017Canbulat OrhanM├╝nchenbuchsee4
718007Rosset SerainaYoung Stars ZH4
616072Reimann NickyD├Âttingen4
712174Imamoglu Emre DenizYoung Stars ZH4
709119Gutknecht NinaUster4
717022Dekanov PaulWollerau4
614020Son WiwathanaBremgarten5
619061Nussbaumer Ruben Rio-Star Muttenz5
722093Schultze TobiasPinguin Z├╝rich5
719055Frei TimSteckborn-Homburg5
702057Goldmann BrunoWetzikon5
521002Lamon OscarBern5
300762Rezzonico DanieleLugano5
617030Gianetto Nicolas Rio-Star Muttenz5
516006Aeschbach MarkusInterlaken5
518015Sch├╝pbach JamieBern5
712122Pettikoffer ChristianT-Card5
819055Sigg WanjaRapid Luzern5
309020Brites MarcoAssociazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo6
618069Asper MichelBremgarten6
721123Stifter GianYoung Stars ZH6
804054Matosevic Miroslav Dierikon-Ebikon6
701925Zingg J├╝rgRapid Luzern6
517019Kocher TimoKirchberg6
914014Stubner DanielOberrohrdorf6
817056F├Ąssler AndreasGoldau6
500223Megert HeinzWichtrach6
516005Fischer KaiInterlaken7
700967Bossi AndreasChur7
519071Sch├Ąr DanielWichtrach7
816008Cuthbertson AndrewReussb├╝hl7
615086von B├╝ren S├ĄmiZofingen7
801993Conrad ThomasSchenkon7
614044Gerber MichaelZofingen7
910040Schumacher DavidM├╝nchenbuchsee7
514084Chvojan JoelRio-Star Muttenz8
513056Kiehl NicoGoldau8
616071Sieber Stefan Baden-Wettingen8
511068Merz LukasKirchberg8
513076Abalakov SergeyWorb8
812006Ait Malek Dokic Zoran Rapid Luzern8
617060Lauper MathisOlten8
503546Stieber Alfred Thun9
706018Beka KristianRapid Luzern9
722189Potoplyak GrygoriyZ├╝rich-Affoltern9
808034Lichtin FabianRapid Luzern9
716094Kreiner BrunoBaden-Wettingen9



Bei Problemen und Fragen mit der Onlineanmeldung wenden Sie sich an httc@andreasdurisch.ch