Teilnehmer Herren C (69)


Lizenznr

Name Vorname

Verein

He Kl.

513076Abalakov SergeyWorb8
516006Aeschbach MarkusInterlaken5
812006Ait Malek Dokic Zoran Rapid Luzern8
618087Andric AndrijaBasel4
618069Asper MichelBremgarten6
619009Balbi GianpieroZofingen4
706018Beka KristianRapid Luzern9
322001Berini RoqueAssociazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo3
819006Betschart JustinRapid Luzern3
700967Bossi AndreasChur7
309020Brites MarcoAssociazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo6
519017Canbulat OrhanM├╝nchenbuchsee4
618018Chen DanielBremgarten3
514084Chvojan JoelRio-Star Muttenz8
801993Conrad ThomasSchenkon7
816008Cuthbertson AndrewReussb├╝hl7
616036Damcikas SauliusMellingen3
717022Dekanov PaulWollerau4
719051Derber SaschaSteckborn-Homburg4
816017Duong DuyEmmen4
719130Eckert OsiaUster3
718122Eller DavidRapperswil-Jona3
817056F├Ąssler AndreasGoldau6
516005Fischer KaiInterlaken7
719055Frei TimSteckborn-Homburg5
614044Gerber MichaelZofingen7
617030Gianetto Nicolas Rio-Star Muttenz5
702057Goldmann BrunoWetzikon5
709119Gutknecht NinaUster4
712174Imamoglu Emre DenizYoung Stars ZH4
821064Imiela DavidEmmen3
513056Kiehl NicoGoldau8
517019Kocher TimoKirchberg6
716094Kreiner BrunoBaden-Wettingen9
521002Lamon OscarBern5
617060Lauper MathisOlten8
808034Lichtin FabianRapid Luzern9
316012Mancuso PietroLugano3
804054Matosevic Miroslav Dierikon-Ebikon6
500223Megert HeinzWichtrach6
511068Merz LukasKirchberg8
619061Nussbaumer Ruben Rio-Star Muttenz5
720130Ofutina YuliyaWetzikon3
712122Pettikoffer ChristianT-Card5
519059Pimple SadashivSolothurn3
722189Potoplyak GrygoriyZ├╝rich-Affoltern9
616072Reimann NickyD├Âttingen4
300762Rezzonico DanieleLugano5
300375Roic SergioAssociazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo3
718007Rosset SerainaYoung Stars ZH4
518053Roth DanKirchberg4
911119Sch├Ąfer ChristianH├╝nenberg4
519071Sch├Ąr DanielWichtrach7
618041Sch├╝ep LeonBasel3
722093Schultze TobiasPinguin Z├╝rich5
910040Schumacher DavidM├╝nchenbuchsee7
518015Sch├╝pbach JamieBern5
616071Sieber Stefan Baden-Wettingen8
819055Sigg WanjaRapid Luzern5
614020Son WiwathanaBremgarten5
503546Stieber Alfred Thun9
721123Stifter GianYoung Stars ZH6
914014Stubner DanielOberrohrdorf6
818028Thaddey NicolaRapid Luzern4
615086von B├╝ren S├ĄmiZofingen7
718143Wildberger JillYoung Stars ZH3
618004Zargoush MohammadRio-Star Muttenz3
701925Zingg J├╝rgRapid Luzern6
817039Zwiker StefanRapid Luzern3



Bei Problemen und Fragen mit der Onlineanmeldung wenden Sie sich an httc@andreasdurisch.ch