Lizenznr |
Name Vorname |
Verein |
He Kl. |
817023 | Finschi Andrina | Zug | 1 |
619087 | Schenk Thomas | Zofingen | 1 |
622013 | Hess Janik | Zofingen | 1 |
622021 | Zinniker Tamin | Zofingen | 1 |
619009 | Balbi Gianpiero | Zofingen | 4 |
622022 | Meier Leandro | Zofingen | 1 |
603081 | Schürch Willi | Zofingen | 2 |
622012 | von Büren Benjamin | Zofingen | 1 |
719125 | Zoller Andrin | Young Stars ZH | 2 |
718143 | Wildberger Jill | Young Stars ZH | 3 |
712174 | Imamoglu Emre Deniz | Young Stars ZH | 4 |
717159 | Rabara Vincent | Young Stars ZH | 4 |
718007 | Rosset Seraina | Young Stars ZH | 4 |
519055 | Baumann Sylvain | Worb | 2 |
717022 | Dekanov Paul | Wollerau | 4 |
720130 | Ofutina Yuliya | Wetzikon | 3 |
702057 | Goldmann Bruno | Wetzikon | 5 |
719128 | Mock Adrian | Uster | 2 |
719130 | Eckert Osia | Uster | 3 |
718151 | Andermatt Andri | Uster | 1 |
709119 | Gutknecht Nina | Uster | 4 |
914580 | Bruni Dimitri | T-Card | 2 |
914620 | Nguyen Cat Tuong | T-Card | 2 |
712122 | Pettikoffer Christian | T-Card | 5 |
719051 | Derber Sascha | Steckborn-Homburg | 4 |
717114 | Forsch Viktor | Steckborn-Homburg | 2 |
719055 | Frei Tim | Steckborn-Homburg | 5 |
604102 | Siegrist Fabian | Solothurn | 2 |
519059 | Pimple Sadashiv | Solothurn | 3 |
618004 | Zargoush Mohammad | Rio-Star Muttenz | 3 |
617031 | Jaggy Svenja | Rio-Star Muttenz | 1 |
617030 | Gianetto Nicolas | Rio-Star Muttenz | 5 |
718122 | Eller David | Rapperswil-Jona | 3 |
721133 | Kälin Jan | Rapperswil-Jona | 1 |
818028 | Thaddey Nicola | Rapid Luzern | 4 |
819006 | Betschart Justin | Rapid Luzern | 3 |
819055 | Sigg Wanja | Rapid Luzern | 5 |
817039 | Zwiker Stefan | Rapid Luzern | 3 |
601012 | Kramer Sascha | Pinguin Zürich | 2 |
722093 | Schultze Tobias | Pinguin Zürich | 5 |
521041 | Matter Aaron | Ostermundigen | 1 |
519017 | Canbulat Orhan | Münchenbuchsee | 4 |
616036 | Damcikas Saulius | Mellingen | 3 |
914240 | Williams Shia | Lugano | 2 |
300762 | Rezzonico Daniele | Lugano | 5 |
316012 | Mancuso Pietro | Lugano | 3 |
520053 | Freudiger Elias | Langnau | 2 |
520054 | Gronewold Jakob | Langnau | 1 |
722070 | Romey Holger | Kloten | 2 |
722047 | Mader Willi | Kloten | 2 |
518053 | Roth Dan | Kirchberg | 4 |
520072 | Ng Jonas | Kirchberg | 2 |
522022 | Singh Kismetjeet | Kirchberg | 1 |
516031 | Schmid Liam | Kirchberg | 1 |
522023 | Horisberger Fabio | Kirchberg | 1 |
516006 | Aeschbach Markus | Interlaken | 5 |
721018 | Werro Noah | Horgen | 1 |
721032 | Bolovinos Stamos | Höngg | 1 |
722218 | Kotenkov Ivan | Höngg | 2 |
821009 | Kehret Kim | Goldau | 2 |
818006 | Erni Nils | Goldau | 2 |
816017 | Duong Duy | Emmen | 4 |
818042 | Dutkowiak Rafal | Emmen | 1 |
818040 | Ming Amol | Emmen | 2 |
908204 | Morf Noel | Emmen | 2 |
621008 | Horvath Aron | Döttingen | 1 |
616072 | Reimann Nicky | Döttingen | 4 |
819052 | Herold Ralf | Dierikon-Ebikon | 2 |
611026 | Peter Martin | BW Rupperswil | 2 |
718079 | Duarte Jorge | Bülach | 1 |
722202 | Graf Arno | Buchs Zürich | 2 |
618018 | Chen Daniel | Bremgarten | 3 |
615038 | Son Wimol | Bremgarten | 1 |
619030 | Chen Mike | Bremgarten | 3 |
506080 | Keller Reto | bls Spiez | 1 |
521002 | Lamon Oscar | Bern | 5 |
521046 | Spada Yunfan | Bern | 1 |
518015 | Schüpbach Jamie | Bern | 5 |
520036 | Lonak Marcin | Bern | 2 |
522020 | Pan Toni | Bern | 1 |
522001 | Flamm Eric | Bern | 1 |
621032 | Bosshardt Mathis | Basel | 2 |
618056 | Eberhart Jeffrey | Basel | 2 |
619051 | Preiss Jeremy | Basel | 2 |
622069 | von Laer Antonin | Basel | 1 |
618087 | Andric Andrija | Basel | 4 |
618041 | Schüep Leon | Basel | 3 |
620044 | Asper Yves | Baden-Wettingen | 1 |
300375 | Roic Sergio | Associazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo | 3 |
322001 | Berini Roque | Associazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo | 3 |
718035 | Burgat Adele | Affoltern A/A | 2 |
722050 | Al-Omari Odey | Affoltern A/A | 1 |